JANUARI 2019 |
Speeldag |
Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Wedstrijdnr |
Afdeling |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Adresgegevens
tegenstrever |
Uitslag |
Compet |
Zaterdag |
05/01/2019 |
11u30 |
DB08 |
ANG1442A |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Atheneum de Vesten - Augustijnenlaan 32 - 2200 Herentals |
|
Compet |
Zondag |
13/01/2019 |
11u15 |
BE09 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Basket Malle |
|
|
Compet |
Zaterdag |
19/01/2019 |
12u30 |
GB10 |
ANG1442A |
K. Vabco Mol BBC |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Sporthal Rozenberginstituut - Molenstraat - 2400 Mol |
|
FEBRUARI 2019 |
Speeldag |
Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Wedstrijdnr |
Afdeling |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Adresgegevens tegenstrever |
Uitslag |
Compet |
Zondag |
03/02/2019 |
11u15 |
BC11 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat |
|
30 - 44 |
Compet |
Zondag |
10/02/2019 |
10u00 |
AB12 |
ANG1442A |
Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Sporthal Klein-Willebroek - Schoolstraat 19 - 2830
Willebroek |
30 - 44 |
Compet |
Zondag |
24/02/2019 |
09u15 |
FB14 |
ANG1442A |
BBC Okido Arendonk |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Okido Sporthal - Kerkstraat 11 - 2370 Arendonk |
30 - 44 |
MAART 2019 |
Speeldag |
Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Wedstrijdnr |
Afdeling |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Adresgegevens tegenstrever |
Uitslag |
Compet |
Zondag |
03/03/2019 |
11u15 |
BA05 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen |
|
|
Compet |
Zondag |
17/03/2019 |
13u00 |
EB02 |
ANG1442A |
Basket Malle |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Sporthal Berckhoven - Berchkhovenstraat - 2390 Malle |
|
Compet |
Zondag |
31/03/2019 |
11u15 |
BD01 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC |
|
|
APRIL 2019 |
Speeldag |
Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Wedstrijdnr |
Afdeling |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Adresgegevens tegenstrever |
Uitslag |
Compet |
Zondag |
07/04/2019 |
11u15 |
BF07 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
BBC Okido Arendonk |
|
|
Compet |
Zondag |
28/04/2019 |
11u15 |
BG03 |
ANG1442A |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
K. Vabco Mol BBC |
|
|
MEI 2019 |
Speeldag |
Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Wedstrijdnr |
Afdeling |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Adresgegevens tegenstrever |
Uitslag |
Compet |
Zondag |
05/05/2018 |
09u00 |
CB04 |
ANG1442A |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
Sporthal De Zeurt - Eksterdreef 6 - 2900 Schoten |
|
Rangschikking Pupillen U14 - Ronde
2
|
Plaats |
Ploeg |
Gespeeld |
Gewonnen |
Verloren |
Gelijk |
Forfait |
Voor |
Tegen |
Verschil |
Punten |
1 |
Basket Malle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BBC Okido Arendonk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
K. Vabco Mol BBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kangoeroes Pitzemburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maccabi Antwerpen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|